Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Slug Policeridae

Family Name: Sea Slug Policeridae
Common Name:
Sea Slug Policeridae   Sea Slug Policeridae
Latin Name: Nembrotha Chamberlaini
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4