Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Slug Tethyidae

Family Name: Sea Slug Tethyidae
Common Name: Veilmouth
Sea Slug Tethyidae   Sea Slug Tethyidae
Latin Name: Melibe Pilosa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4