Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Slug Triophidae

Family Name: Sea Slug Triophidae
Common Name:
Sea Slug Triophidae   Sea Slug Triophidae
Latin Name: Plocampherus Imperialis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4