Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Slug Umbraculidae

Family Name: Sea Slug Umbraculidae
Common Name:
Sea Slug Umbraculidae   Sea Slug Umbraculidae
Latin Name: Umbraculum Umbraculum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4