Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Slug Veilmouth

Family Name: Sea Slug Veilmouth
Common Name: Tethyidae
Sea Slug Veilmouth   Sea Slug Veilmouth
Latin Name: Melibe Fimbriata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4