Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Balanidae

Family Name: Shell Balanidae
Common Name: Coral Barnacles
Shell Balanidae
Latin Name: Balanus Nubilus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Balanidae
Common Name: Coral Barnacles (Pyrgo)
Shell Balanidae
Latin Name: Balanus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4