Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Barnacile

Family Name: Shell Barnacile
Common Name: A Barnacile
Shell Barnacile
Latin Name: Balanus? Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4