Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Bursidae

Family Name: Shell Bursidae
Common Name: Frog Shell
Shell Bursidae
Latin Name: Bursa Rubeta
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4