Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Cassidae

Family Name: Shell Cassidae
Common Name: Helmet Shell
Shell Cassidae
Latin Name: Casmaria Ponderosa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Cassidae
Common Name: Helmet Shell
Shell Cassidae
Latin Name: Cassis Cornuta
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Cassidae
Common Name:
Shell Cassidae
Latin Name: Semicassis Bisulcata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4