Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Cerithiidae

Family Name: Shell Cerithiidae
Common Name: Horn Shell
Shell Cerithiidae
Latin Name: Cerithium Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4