Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Charnidae

Family Name: Shell Charnidae
Common Name: Thorny Cockle
Shell Charnidae
Latin Name: Chama Lazarus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4