Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Cylichnidae

Family Name: Shell Cylichnidae
Common Name: Cephalaspidea Species
Shell Cylichnidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Cylichnidae
Common Name:
Shell Cylichnidae
Latin Name: Blasicrura Pellucens
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4