Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Etitoniidae

Family Name: Shell Etitoniidae
Common Name: Wendletrap Snail
Shell Etitoniidae   Shell Etitoniidae
Latin Name: Epitonium Billeeanum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4