Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Eulimidae

Family Name: Shell Eulimidae
Common Name: Parasitic Urchin Shellfish
Shell Eulimidae   Shell Eulimidae
Latin Name: Luetzenia Asthenomae
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Eulimidae
Common Name: Blue Starfish Gastropod
Shell Eulimidae   Shell Eulimidae
Latin Name: Thyca Crystallina
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4