Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Harpidae

Family Name: Shell Harpidae
Common Name: A Harp Shell
Shell Harpidae   Shell Harpidae
Latin Name: Harpa Articularis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4