Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Hydatinidae

Family Name: Shell Hydatinidae
Common Name: Bubble Shell
Shell Hydatinidae   Shell Hydatinidae
Latin Name: Hydatina Physis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Hydatinidae
Common Name: (Residual Shell-gastropod)
Shell Hydatinidae
Latin Name: Micromelo Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4