Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Lamellariidae

Family Name: Shell Lamellariidae
Common Name: (From Komodo)
Shell Lamellariidae
Latin Name: Coriocella Nigra
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Lamellariidae
Common Name: (From Maldives)
Shell Lamellariidae
Latin Name: Coriocella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Lamellariidae
Common Name: (From Flores, NNT)
Shell Lamellariidae
Latin Name: Coriocella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4