Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Mitridae

Family Name: Shell Mitridae
Common Name: Mitre Shell
Shell Mitridae
Latin Name: Chrysame Eremiatrum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Mitridae
Common Name: A Mitre Shellfish
Shell Mitridae
Latin Name: Mitra Mitra
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4