Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Mylitidae

Family Name: Shell Mylitidae
Common Name: Green Mussel
Shell Mylitidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4