Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Naticidae

Family Name: Shell Naticidae
Common Name:
Shell Naticidae   Shell Naticidae
Latin Name: Naticacium Orientalis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Naticidae
Common Name:
Shell Naticidae
Latin Name: Polinices Mammatus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4