Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Nautilidae

Family Name: Shell Nautilidae
Common Name: Nautilus
Shell Nautilidae
Latin Name: Nautilus Macropthalmus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4