Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Pectiniidae

Family Name: Shell Pectiniidae
Common Name: Coral Clam
Shell Pectiniidae   Shell Pectiniidae
Latin Name: Pedum Spondlyloidum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4