Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Pinnidae

Family Name: Shell Pinnidae
Common Name: A Pen Shell
Shell Pinnidae   Shell Pinnidae
Latin Name: Atrina Vexillum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Pinnidae
Common Name: A Pen Shell
Shell Pinnidae
Latin Name: Pinna Bicolor
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Pinnidae
Common Name: Amber Pen Shell
Shell Pinnidae
Latin Name: Pinna Carnea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Pinnidae
Common Name: Striped Winged Oyster
Shell Pinnidae   Shell Pinnidae
Latin Name: Ptenia Crocea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Pinnidae
Common Name:
Shell Pinnidae
Latin Name: Costellarie Exasperata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Pinnidae
Common Name:
Shell Pinnidae
Latin Name: Ficus Variegatus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Pinnidae
Common Name:
Shell Pinnidae
Latin Name: Palliolum Tigrinum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Pinnidae
Common Name:
Shell Pinnidae
Latin Name: Gari Squamosa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4