Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Ranellidae

Family Name: Shell Ranellidae
Common Name: Giant Triton Shell
Shell Ranellidae   Shell Ranellidae
Latin Name: Charonia Tritonis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4