Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Terebridae

Family Name: Shell Terebridae
Common Name:
Shell Terebridae   Shell Terebridae
Latin Name: Terebra Affinis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Terebridae
Common Name: Auger Shell
Shell Terebridae
Latin Name: Terebia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Terebridae
Common Name: Tun Shell
Shell Terebridae
Latin Name: Tonna Perdex
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4