Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Trochidae

Family Name: Shell Trochidae
Common Name:
Shell Trochidae   Shell Trochidae
Latin Name: Stomatella Impertusa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Trochidae
Common Name: Can shed it's rear body
Shell Trochidae
Latin Name: Stomatella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Trochidae
Common Name: Can shed it's rear body
Shell Trochidae   Shell Trochidae
Latin Name: Stomatella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Trochidae
Common Name: Can shed it's rear body
Shell Trochidae
Latin Name: Stomatella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Trochidae
Common Name: Can shed it's rear body
Shell Trochidae   Shell Trochidae
Latin Name: Stomatella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shell Trochidae
Common Name: Turban Shell with Algoa
Shell Trochidae   Shell Trochidae
Latin Name: Tectus Niloticus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4