Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Turbinidae

Family Name: Shell Turbinidae
Common Name: Turban Shell
Shell Turbinidae
Latin Name: Turbo Petholatus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4