Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shell Volutidae

Family Name: Shell Volutidae
Common Name: Bat Volutidae
Shell Volutidae   Shell Volutidae
Latin Name: Cymbiola Vespertillo
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4