Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shrimp Caprellidae

Family Name: Shrimp Caprellidae
Common Name: Skeleton Shrimp
Shrimp Caprellidae   Shrimp Caprellidae
Latin Name: Caprella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4