Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shrimp Gnathophyllidae

Family Name: Shrimp Gnathophyllidae
Common Name: Bumblebee Shrimp
Shrimp Gnathophyllidae
Latin Name: Gnathophyllum Americanum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Gnathophyllidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Gnathophyllidae
Latin Name: Gnathophyllum Panamense
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Gnathophyllidae
Common Name: Orchid Shrimp
Shrimp Gnathophyllidae   Shrimp Gnathophyllidae
Latin Name: Gnapthophyllum Picta
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Gnathophyllidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Gnathophyllidae
Latin Name: Gnapthophylloides Mineri
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4