Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shrimp Hippolytidae

Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name: Painted / Cleaner Shrimp
Shrimp Hippolytidae   Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Lysmata Amboinensis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name: Blood Shrimp
Shrimp Hippolytidae   Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Mysmata Dobelius
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name: Red Stripped Shrimp
Shrimp Hippolytidae   Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Lysmata Prima
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Lysmata Vittata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name: Mosaic Shrimp
Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Saron Inermis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name: Peppermint Shrimp
Shrimp Hippolytidae   Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Saron Marmoratus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name: Sexy Anenome Shrimp
Shrimp Hippolytidae   Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Thor Amboinensis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name: To Be Identified
Shrimp Hippolytidae   Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Hippolyte Commensalis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Hippolyte Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name: Candy Shrimp
Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Lysmata Mulitcissa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Parhippolyte Uveae
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Hippolytidae   Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Saron Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Saron Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Hippolytidae   Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Tozerma Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Hippolytidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Hippolytidae
Latin Name: Thor Amboinensis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4