Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shrimp Lysiosquillidae

Family Name: Shrimp Lysiosquillidae
Common Name: Tiger Mantis
Shrimp Lysiosquillidae   Shrimp Lysiosquillidae
Latin Name: Lysiosquilla Siamensis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Lysiosquillidae
Common Name: Tiger Mantis
Shrimp Lysiosquillidae
Latin Name: Lysiosquillina Maculata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4