Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shrimp Odontodactylidae

Family Name: Shrimp Odontodactylidae
Common Name: Violet Mantis
Shrimp Odontodactylidae   Shrimp Odontodactylidae
Latin Name: Odontodactylus Latirostris
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4