Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shrimp Sicyuniidae

Family Name: Shrimp Sicyuniidae
Common Name: Rock Shrimp
Shrimp Sicyuniidae
Latin Name: Sicyonia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4