Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shrimp Solenoceridae

Family Name: Shrimp Solenoceridae
Common Name: Faxon's Shrimp
Shrimp Solenoceridae
Latin Name: Solenoceridae Faxoni
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4