Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Shrimp Squillidae

Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Squillidae   Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Odontodactyllus Scyllarus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name: Gorlack
Shrimp Squillidae   Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Lysosquilla Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name: Gorlack
Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Lysosquilla Tredecimdertata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name: Golden Mantis Shrimp
Shrimp Squillidae   Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Lysiosquillina Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name: A Gorlack
Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Odontodactylus Species (Brevirostris)
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name: Mantis Shrimp
Shrimp Squillidae   Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Odontodactylus Scyllarus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Oratosquilla Oratoria
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Pseudosquilla Giliata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name: A Gorlack Shrimp
Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Lysiosquillina Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Shrimp Squillidae
Common Name:
Shrimp Squillidae
Latin Name: Pseudosquilla Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4