Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Soft Corals Sphaerella

Family Name: Soft Corals Sphaerella
Common Name: Christmas Tree
Soft Corals Sphaerella   Soft Corals Sphaerella
Latin Name: Sphaerella Krempfi
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4