Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sponge Clionidae

Family Name: Sponge Clionidae
Common Name: Red Ball Sponge
Sponge Clionidae
Latin Name: Cliona Lampa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4