Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sponge Euplectellidae

Family Name: Sponge Euplectellidae
Common Name: Venus's Flower Basket
Sponge Euplectellidae
Latin Name: Euploctella Aspergillum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4