Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sponge Lanthellidae

Family Name: Sponge Lanthellidae
Common Name: Elephant's Ear Sponge
Sponge Lanthellidae
Latin Name: Lanthella Basta
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Lanthellidae
Common Name: Purple Cup Sponge
Sponge Lanthellidae
Latin Name: Lanthella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4