Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sponge Microcionidae

Family Name: Sponge Microcionidae
Common Name: Orange Cup Sponge
Sponge Microcionidae
Latin Name: Clathria Basilana
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4