Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sponge Niphatidae

Family Name: Sponge Niphatidae
Common Name: Blue Trumpet Sponge
Sponge Niphatidae
Latin Name: Cribochalina Olemda
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4