Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sponge Oceanapiidae

Family Name: Sponge Oceanapiidae
Common Name: Burrowing Sponge
Sponge Oceanapiidae
Latin Name: Oceanapia Sagittaria
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4