Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sponge Spongiidae

Family Name: Sponge Spongiidae
Common Name: Yellow Frilly Sponge
Sponge Spongiidae
Latin Name: Phyllospongia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Spongiidae
Common Name: Orange Frilly Sponge
Sponge Spongiidae
Latin Name: Phyllospongia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Spongiidae
Common Name: Lemon Frilly Sponge
Sponge Spongiidae
Latin Name: Phyllospongia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Spongiidae
Common Name: Scarlet Finger Sponge
Sponge Spongiidae
Latin Name: Phyllospongia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4