Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sponge Tetillidae

Family Name: Sponge Tetillidae
Common Name: Cerise Ball Sponge
Sponge Tetillidae
Latin Name: Cinachyra Schultzei
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Tetillidae
Common Name: Uncertain Indentity
Sponge Tetillidae
Latin Name: Cinachyra? Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Tetillidae
Common Name: C.Schultzei and Craniella Species
Sponge Tetillidae
Latin Name: Craniella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Tetillidae
Common Name:
Sponge Tetillidae
Latin Name: Paratetilla Species (Lipotriaenosa?)
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Tetillidae
Common Name: With P.Swiftii
Sponge Tetillidae   Sponge Tetillidae
Latin Name: Lotrochota Birotuwata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Tetillidae
Common Name:
Sponge Tetillidae
Latin Name: Spinosella Plicifera
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sponge Tetillidae
Common Name:
Sponge Tetillidae
Latin Name: Verongia Longissima
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4