Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Squid Loligindae

Family Name: Squid Loligindae
Common Name: Bigfin Reef Squid
Squid Loligindae   Squid Loligindae
Latin Name: Sepioteuthis Lessonina
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Squid Loligindae
Common Name: Bigfin Reef Squid
Squid Loligindae   Squid Loligindae
Latin Name: Sepioteuthis Lessonina
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Squid Loligindae
Common Name: Bigfin Reef Squid
Squid Loligindae   Squid Loligindae
Latin Name: Sepioteuthis Lessonina
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Squid Loligindae
Common Name: Caribbean Squid
Squid Loligindae   Squid Loligindae
Latin Name: Sepioteuthis Sepiodea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4