Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Starfish Astropectinidae

Family Name: Starfish Astropectinidae
Common Name: Rock Pool Starfish
Starfish Astropectinidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Astropectinidae
Common Name:
Starfish Astropectinidae   Starfish Astropectinidae
Latin Name: Astropecten Duplicatus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4