Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Starfish Echinasteridae

Family Name: Starfish Echinasteridae
Common Name:
Starfish Echinasteridae   Starfish Echinasteridae
Latin Name: Ehinaster Callosus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Echinasteridae
Common Name:
Starfish Echinasteridae
Latin Name: Echinaster Luzonicus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Echinasteridae
Common Name:
Starfish Echinasteridae
Latin Name: Leiastar Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4