Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Starfish Goniasteridae

Family Name: Starfish Goniasteridae
Common Name:
Starfish Goniasteridae   Starfish Goniasteridae
Latin Name: Iconaster Longimans
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Goniasteridae
Common Name: Biscuit Starfish
Starfish Goniasteridae   Starfish Goniasteridae
Latin Name: Pentagonaster Duebeni
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Goniasteridae
Common Name:
Starfish Goniasteridae   Starfish Goniasteridae
Latin Name: Both Riaster Primigenius
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Goniasteridae
Common Name: A Tiny Specimen
Starfish Goniasteridae
Latin Name: Both Riaster Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Goniasteridae
Common Name:
Starfish Goniasteridae
Latin Name: Buthriaster Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Goniasteridae
Common Name:
Starfish Goniasteridae
Latin Name: Bothriaster Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4