Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Starfish Gorgonocephalidae

Family Name: Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Common Name: Basket Starfish
Starfish Gorgonocephalidae   Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Latin Name: Astrophyton Muricatum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Common Name: Basket Starfish
Starfish Gorgonocephalidae   Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Latin Name: Astroboa Granulatus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Common Name: Basket Starfish
Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Latin Name: Astoboa Nupa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Common Name: Basket Starfish
Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Latin Name: Astroboa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Common Name:
Starfish Gorgonocephalidae   Starfish Gorgonocephalidae
Latin Name: Astroboa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4